Zespół

BIEŻĄCA KAMPANIA (kwiecień – maj 2017)

Kamil O. Kuraszkiewicz (kierownik misji)
Małgorzata Radomska (zastępca kierownika)
Karol Myśliwiec (archeolog)
Tamer Ragab Abdallah (inspektor)
Beata Błaszczuk (architekt/rysownik)
Iwona Ciszewska-Woźniak (konserwator)
Jarosław Dąbrowski (fotograf)
Agnieszka Kowalska (archeolog)
Iwona Kozieradzka-Ogunmakin (antropolog)
Teodozja I. Rzeuska (ceramolog)
Sayed Kereti (rais)
Amira Hamdi Mortaga (inspektor-praktykant)
Galal Fathi (inspektor-praktykant)

 

POPRZEDNIE KAMPANIE

Kampanie: 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1987

Kampania 2015 (23 lutego – 23 marca)

Karol Myśliwiec (kierownik misji)
Kamil O. Kuraszkiewicz (zastępca kierownika)
Urszula Dąbrowska (główny konserwator)
El-Sayed Ahmed Shoura (inspektor)
Beata Błaszczuk (architekt/rysownik)
Jarosław Dąbrowski (fotograf)
Mariusz Dybich (mining construction specialist)
Constance Lord (bioarcheolog)
Dobiesław Karst (archeolog)
Iwona Kozieradzka-Ogunmakin (antropolog)
Emily Marlow (antropolog)
Krzysztof Olszowski (konserwator)
Małgorzata Radomska (archeolog)
Ragab Mohamed Ragab (konserwator)
Tomasz Stępnik (archeolog)
Robert Wolny (konserwator)
Marek Woźniak (archeolog)
Sayed Kereti (rais)

 

Kampania 2014 (12 lutego – 29 marca)

Karol Myśliwiec (kierownik misji)
Kamil O. Kuraszkiewicz (zastępca kierownika)
Urszula Dąbrowska (główny konserwator)
Mohamed Hussein Mohamed Hendawi (inspektor)
Samir Ramadan Mohamed (inspektor)
Magdalena Abramowska (konserwator)
Amr Abd-Alfattah (konserwator)
Beata Błaszczuk (architekt/rysownik)
Iwona Ciszewska-Woźniak (konserwator)
Jarosław Dąbrowski (fotograf)
Iwona Kozieradzka-Ogunmakin (antropolog)
Agnieszka Kowalska (archeolog)
Małgorzata Radomska (archeolog)
Fabian Welc (geolog/archeolog)
Marek Woźniak (archeolog)
Anna Wysocka (geolog)
Sayed Kereti (rais)

 

Kampania 2012 (1 września – 18 października)

Karol Myśliwiec (kierownik misji)
Kamil O. Kuraszkiewicz (zastępca kierownika)
Zbigniew Godziejewski (główny konserwator)
Hossam Mokhtar Hamadn-Allah Hassan (inspektor)
Magdalena Abramowska (konserwator)
Amr Abdel Fatah Abdel Samea (konserwator)
Ramon Albo Verdaguer (documentalista)
Beata Błaszczuk (architekt/rysownik)
Aneta Cedro (documentalista)
Andrew Chamberlain (antropolog)
Urszula Dąbrowska (konserwator)
Jarosław Dąbrowski (fotograf)
Angeles Gibello Bota (documentalista)
Salima Ikram (paleozoolog)
Sebastian Kowalczyk (geolog)
Agnieszka Kowalska (archeolog)
Iwona Kozieradzka-Ogunmakin (antropolog)
Christiane Maquet (documentalista)
Małgorzata Radomska (archeolog)
Teodozja Rzeuska (ceramolog)
Jerzy Trzciński (geolog/archeolog)
Fabian Welc (geolog)
Marek Woźniak (archeolog)
Sayed Kereti (rais)

 

Kampania 2011 (1-23 września)

Karol Myśliwiec (kierownik misji)
Kamil O. Kuraszkiewicz (zastępca kierownika)
Zbigniew Godziejewski (główny konserwator)
Mohamed Hussein Mohamed Hendawi (inspektor)
Amr Abdelfatah Abdelsamia Shakel (konserwator)
Urszula Dąbrowska (konserwator)
Małgorzata Radomska (archeolog)
Sayed Kereti (rais)

 

Kampania 2010 (15 września – 21 października)

Karol Myśliwiec (director)
Kamil O. Kuraszkiewicz (deputy director)
Zbigniew Godziejewski (chief conservator)
Wahiba Saleh Ahmed (inspector of antiquities)
Magdalena Abramowska (conservator)
Beata Błaszczuk (architect)
Jarosław Dąbrowski (photographer)
Andrew Chamberlain (anthropologist)
Salima Ikram (paleozoolog)
Agnieszka Kowalska (archeolog)
Iwona Kozieradzka-Ogunmakin (antropolog)
Małgorzata Radomska (archeolog)
Teodozja I. Rzeuska (ceramolog)
Jerzy Trzciński (geolog)
Fabian Welc (archeolog)
Sayed Kereti (rais)